Pediatrics Residents

PGY-3

  • Chin
    Connie Chin, M.D.
    Ross University School of Medicine
  • Cooke-Barber
    Jo Cooke-Barber, M.D.
    Brody School of Medicine at East Carolina University
  • Flynn
    Erin Flynn, D.O.*
    New York College of Osteopathic Medicine
  • Haupt
    Joshua Haupt, M.D.
    St. George’s University
  • Kubly
    Keely Kubly, M.D.
    American University of Antigua
  • Parker
    Randi Parker, M.D.*
    Ross University School of Medicine
  • Tailor
    Ami Tailor, M.D.
    St. George’s University
  • Wilson, Matthew
    Matthew Wilson, M.D.
    St. George’s University

PGY-2

  • Jaramillo
    Carolina Jaramillo, M.D.
    Ross University School of Medicine
  • Mooney
    Anna Mooney, M.D.
    University of South Carolina School of Medicine
  • Neumann
    Nicole Neumann, D.O.
    Lake Erie College of Osteopathic Medicine
  • Riemer
    LeighAnn Riemer, D.O.
    Oklahoma State University College of Osteopathic Medicine
  • Turner
    Holly Turner, D.O.
    Edward Via Virginia College of Osteopathic Medicine
  • Waldman
    Andrea Waldman, M.D.
    University of Kentucky College of Medicine
  • Weng
    Mark Weng, M.D.
    Emory University School of Medicine

PGY-1

  • Alford
    Bailey Alford, M.D.
    Mercer University School of Medicine
  • Donaldson
    Jessica Donaldson, M.D.
    Mercer University School of Medicine
  • Griffin
    David Griffin, M.D.
    American University of the Caribbean School of Medicine
  • Jackson
    Erin Jackson, M.D.
    Saba University School of Medicine
  • Keshwah
    Sunil Keshwah, M.D.
    University of Miami Leonard M. Miller School of Medicine
  • Llordea-Forero
    Andrea Lloreda, M.D.
    Ross University School of Medicine
  • Spawn
    James Spawn, M.D.
    American University of the Caribbean School of Medicine
  • Watson
    Jordan Watson, M.D.
    St. George’s University School of Medicine

*Chief Resident
** Associate Administrative Chief Resident
*** Administrative Chief Resident
p Preliminary